PRIMATI MASCHILI ASSOLUTI

GARAATLETAAnno Di NascitaPRESTAZIONEANNO
100m
  • Bellandi Bruno
  • Mori Fabrizio
  • 1964
  • 1969
10.6
  • 1981
  • 1985
200mBellandi Bruno196421.81981
400mBoninti Tommaso200347.972019
600mBarlantini Mattia20021.24.692019
800mRachedi Omar19841.51.022001
1.500mDini Lorenzo19943.48.402011
3.000mDini Lorenzo19948.23.302011
10km su stradaGuidi Dario200033.292017
1.500 SiepiCellai Alessandro19694.09.901986
2.000 SiepiMilani Marco19606.04.11977
110hsAndreani Matteo198814.382005
400hsMori Fabrizio196953.61986
AltoLemmi Andrea19842,102001
Asta
  • Giusti Giacomo
  • Marsi Luca
  • 1968
  • 1989
4,40
  • 1985
  • 2006
LungoQuarratesi Jacopo20017,232018
TriploPericoli Roberto195814,851975
PesoMannucci Alessio199817.372015
DiscoMannucci Alessio199850.112015
MartelloNeri Francesco199569,412011
GiavellottoFerazzuto Daniele197172,941988
OctathlonMarsi Luca19895.131p2006
DecathlonForesi Andrea19975482p2014
Marcia 3kmScoli Giulio200113.23.82018
Marcia 5kmScoli Giulio200122.12.792018
Marcia 10kmCaprai Claudio199347.08.432011
4×100
  • Colombo Daniele
  • Boninti Tommaso
  • Ciulli Matteo
  • Mori Gabriele
  • 2003
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2003
42.722019
4×400
  • Ciulli Matteo
  • Barlantini Mattia
  • Vernaccini Diego
  • Boninti Tommaso
  • 2002
  • 2002
  • 2002
  • 2003
3.27.192019