PRIMATI MASCHILI ASSOLUTI

GARA ATLETA Anno Di Nascita PRESTAZIONE LUOGO DATA
80m Landi Marco 1993 9.14 Genova 14/04/16
100m

Malventi Diego

1972 10.63 Torino

26/07/72

150m

Landi Marco

1993 16.41 Livorno

2/09/17

200m Ruzzier Federico 1977 21.24 Biella 12/09/98
300m Bacci Alessandro 1992 36.12 Quarrata 8/05/08
400m Gini Leonardo 1978 46.84 Lucca 19/05/01
500m Bacci Alessandro 1992 1.05.80 Genova 17/04/16
600m Giuliano Mauro 2001 1.21.32 Orvieto 06/08/19
800m Bussotti Neves Joao 1993 1.47.66 Nembro 11/07/14
1000m Rachedi Omar 1984 2.23.46 Castiglione 26/07/02
1.500m Bussotti Neves Joao 1993 2.37.12 Marsiglia 03/06/17
2000m Dini Lorenzo

1994

5.16.20 Livorno 29/06/13
3.000m Dini Lorenzo 1994 8.02.34 Ancona 25/03/14
5000m Dini Samuele 1994 13.50.13 Oordegem 23/05/15
10.000m Dini Lorenzo 1994 29.31.11 Rieti 18/07/13
1h corsa Pozzi Sergio 1956 18,886m Livorno 8/04/78
20.000m Marconi Saverio 1956 1h.08.55.4 Livorno 12/03/77
30.000m Morelli Andrea 1947 1h.47.26.6 Livorno 13/02/77
Maratona Cottone Piero 1951 2h.26.44.4 Monza 20/01/80
2000 siepi Cellai Alessandro 1969 5.45.50 Grosseto 3/10/87
3000 siepi Cellai Alessandro 1969 8.54.36 Besançon 18/07/87
110hs Andreani Matteo 1988 14.57 Firenze 19/05/07
200hs Bacci Andrea 1995 26.19 Genova 19/10/14
400hs Mori Fabrizio 1969 52.55 Gandia 20/06/87
Alto Lemmi Andrea 1984 2,25 Rieti 3/08/03
Asta

Bellagotti Alessio

1971

5,00 Volterra

2/08/91

Lungo Ulivelli Luigi 1935 7,57 Arezzo 4/11/59
Triplo Parigi Nicola 1963 15,95 Firenze 11/05/86
Peso Marconcini Paolo 1949 17,53 Livorno 3/09/75
Disco Mannucci Alessio 1998 59,56 Livorno 26/09/20
Martello Vizzoni Nicola 1973 69,32 Firenze 24/05/92
Giavellotto Ferazzuto Daniele 1971 69,64 Giuliano T. 20/06/90
Decathlon Marsi Luca 1989 7.102p Lana 30-31/05/15
Marcia 3km Girardi Filippo 1992 12.25.5 Pistoia 30/04/11
Marcia 5km Girardi Filippo 1992 20.48.36 Livorno 1/06/13
Marcia 10km Girardi Filippo 1992 43.10.15 Campi Bis. 19/05/12
Marcia 20 km Scoli Giulio 2001 1h.34.59 Grottammare 25/10/20
4×100
  • Fiorini Fabrizio
  • Marrucci Federico
  • Romano Renzo
  • Serru Patrizio
  • 1961
  • 1967
  • 1967
  • 1957
41.57 Livorno 2/08/87
4×100
  • Mariella Luca
  • Ruzzier Federico
  • Gini Leonardo
  • Malventi Diego
  • 1976
  • 1977
  • 1978
  • 1972
41.57 Lucca 9/05/98
4×200
  • Marrucci Federico
  • Conti Stefano
  • Filippi Luca
  • Fiorini Fabrizio
  • 1967
  • 1963
  • 1965
  • 1961
1.29.2 Tirrenia 14/04/85
4×400
  • Michelotti Matteo
  • Marconi Emilio
  • Bacci Alessandro
  • Landi Marco
  • 1995
  • 1996
  • 1992
  • 1993
3.17.87 Rieti 26/06/16
4×800
  • Milani Mauro
  • Santini Andrea
  • Cortopassi Agostino
  • Barbera Francesco
  • 1964
  • 1971
  • 1968
  • 1969
7.57.0 Piombino 6/05/89
4×1500
  • Veneziani Mirco
  • Barbera Francesco
  • Cortopassi Agostino
  • Pasquali Lorenzo
  • 1968
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1971
16.24.7 Piombino 7/05/89