PRIMATI MASCHILI ALLIEVI

GARAATLETAAnno Di NascitaPRESTAZIONEANNO
100m

Mori Gabriele

2003

10.80

2020

200mBoninti Tommaso200321.962020
400mBoninti Tommaso200347.972019
600mBarlantini Mattia20021.24.692019
800mRachedi Omar19841.51.022001
1.500mDini Lorenzo19943.48.402011
3.000mDini Lorenzo19948.23.302011
10km su stradaGuidi Dario200033.292017
1.500 SiepiCellai Alessandro19694.09.901986
2.000 SiepiMilani Marco19606.04.11977
110hsAndreani Matteo198814.382005
400hsMori Fabrizio196953.61986
AltoLemmi Andrea19842,102001
Asta
  • Giusti Giacomo
  • Marsi Luca
  • 1968
  • 1989
4,40
  • 1985
  • 2006
LungoQuarratesi Jacopo20017,232018
TriploPericoli Roberto195814,851975
PesoMannucci Alessio199817.372015
DiscoMannucci Alessio199850.112015
MartelloNeri Francesco199569,412011
GiavellottoFerazzuto Daniele197172,941988
OctathlonMarsi Luca19895.131p2006
DecathlonForesi Andrea19975482p2014
Marcia 3kmScoli Giulio200113.23.82018
Marcia 5kmScoli Giulio200122.12.792018
Marcia 10kmCaprai Claudio199347.08.432011
4×100
  • Colombo Daniele
  • Boninti Tommaso
  • Garofoli Federico
  • Mori Gabriele
  • 2003
  • 2003
  • 2003
  • 2003
41.522020
4×400
  • Ciulli Matteo
  • Barlantini Mattia
  • Vernaccini Diego
  • Boninti Tommaso
  • 2002
  • 2002
  • 2002
  • 2003
3.27.192019